Race details
Brady Campbell
Men 50 Freestyle · Final · Jun 3, 2025–Jun 7, 20252025 Toyota U.S. National Championships
- P25 —Albert Smelzer22.68
- P27 —Jake Lloyd22.89
- P28 —Andy Kravchenko22.97
- P28 —Josh Howat22.97
- P30 —Jordan Ragland23.04
- P32 —Brady Campbell23.35
| Place | Swimmer | Time |
|---|---|---|
| 25 | —Albert Smelzer | 22.68 |
| 26 | —Miles Blackson-Dunbar | 22.75 |
| 27 | —Jake Lloyd | 22.89 |
| 28 | —Andy Kravchenko | 22.97 |
| 28 | —Josh Howat | 22.97 |
| 30 | —Jordan Ragland | 23.04 |
| 31 | —Mike Rice | 23.27 |
| 32 | —Brady Campbell | 23.35 |
SourcePDF Results
Meet source; a separate document for this swim is not linked.