Race details
Catie Choate
Women 50 Backstroke · Final · Jun 3, 2025–Jun 7, 20252025 Toyota U.S. National Championships
- P10 —Rylee Erisman28.08
- P11 —Julie Mishler28.13
- P12 —Catie Choate28.14
- P13 —Mya Dewitt28.25
- P14 —Claire Jansen28.29
- P15 —Charlotte Crush28.49
| Place | Swimmer | Time |
|---|---|---|
| 9 | —Erika Pelaez | 27.95 |
| 10 | —Rylee Erisman | 28.08 |
| 11 | —Julie Mishler | 28.13 |
| 12 | —Catie Choate | 28.14 |
| 13 | —Mya Dewitt | 28.25 |
| 14 | —Claire Jansen | 28.29 |
| 15 | —Charlotte Crush | 28.49 |
| 16 | —Lily Mead | 28.53 |
SourcePDF Results
Meet source; a separate document for this swim is not linked.