Race details
Cason Wilburn
Men 100y Freestyle · Final · Dec 5, 2018–Dec 8, 20182018 East Speedo Winter Juniors — Swimming
- P1 —Jack Alexy43.44
- P2 —Adam Chaney43.67
- P4 —Hunter Tapp43.98
- P5 —John Walker44.11
- P6 —Jack Wright44.46
- P7 —Luke Uttley44.64
| Place | Swimmer | Time |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | —Jack Alexy | 43.44 |
| 2 | —Adam Chaney | 43.67 |
| 3 | —Kimani Gregory | 43.95 |
| 4 | —Hunter Tapp | 43.98 |
| 5 | —John Walker | 44.11 |
| 6 | —Jack Wright | 44.46 |
| 7 | —Luke Uttley | 44.64 |
| 8 | —Cason Wilburn | 44.64 |
SourceResults
Meet source; a separate document for this swim is not linked.