Race details
Rachel Bockrath
Women 100 Freestyle · Heats · Aug 5, 2025–Aug 8, 20252025 TYR Summer Championships
- P2 —Bella Sims54.68
- P10
Inez Miller55.50
- P11 —Kristina Paegle55.82
- P12 —Sydney Gring56.19
- P13 —Bailey Hartman56.25
- P15 —Avery Kudlac56.44
- P16 —Kate McKinnon56.73
- P17 —Alyssa Ton56.79
- P18 —Nathalia Siquei57.08
- P19 —Asia Kozan1:00.39
- P— —Miriam Sheehan
- P— —Claire Weinstei
| Place | Swimmer | Time |
|---|---|---|
| 1Heat — | 54.65 | |
| 2Heat — | —Bella Sims | 54.68 |
| 3Heat — | —Erika Pelaez | 55.01 |
| 4Heat — | —Alex Shackell | 55.09 |
| 5Heat — | —Chloe Stepanek | 55.18 |
| 6Heat — | —Eloise Riley | 55.25 |
| 7Heat — | —Madi Mintenko | 55.25 |
| 8Heat — | —Rachel Bockrath | 55.31 |
| 9Heat — | —Daria Golovaty | 55.50 |
| 10Heat — | 55.50 | |
| 11Heat — | —Kristina Paegle | 55.82 |
| 12Heat — | —Sydney Gring | 56.19 |
| 13Heat — | —Bailey Hartman | 56.25 |
| 14Heat — | 56.29 | |
| 15Heat — | —Avery Kudlac | 56.44 |
| 16Heat — | —Kate McKinnon | 56.73 |
| 17Heat — | —Alyssa Ton | 56.79 |
| 18Heat — | —Nathalia Siquei | 57.08 |
| 19Heat — | —Asia Kozan | 1:00.39 |
| —Heat — | —Miriam Sheehan | |
| —Heat — | —Claire Weinstei |
SourceResults
Meet source; a separate document for this swim is not linked.