Race details
Ramy El Ghaziri
Men 50 Backstroke · Final · May 17, 2023–May 20, 20232023 TYR Pro Series - Mission Viejo
- P3 —Doruk Tekin26.63
- P4 —Hayden Kwan26.86
- P7 —Jack Berube27.10
| Place | Swimmer | Time |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | —Loic Courville- | 26.31 |
| 2 | —Justin Heimes | 26.56 |
| 3 | —Doruk Tekin | 26.63 |
| 4 | —Hayden Kwan | 26.86 |
| 5 | 26.92 | |
| 6 | —Ramy El Ghaziri | 27.04 |
| 7 | —Jack Berube | 27.10 |
| 8 | 27.60 |
SourceResults
Meet source; a separate document for this swim is not linked.