Race details
Catie Deloof
Women 50 Freestyle · Heats · Jul 26, 2023–Jul 29, 20232023 TYR Pro Championships
- P5 —Amy Fulmer25.28
- P10 —Ashley Turak25.74
- P11 —Kelly Pash25.82
- P26 —Ella Mazurek26.13
- P27 —Hannah Hill26.14
- P27 —Stephanie Akaka26.14
- P29 —Sierra Smith26.17
- P31 —Faith Larsen26.20
- P32 —Emily GantriisX26.24
- P33 —Lindsay Ervin26.29
- P34 —Laura LittlejoX26.32
- P35 —Lillie Nordmann26.33
- P36 —Kirsti McEnroe26.38
- P37 —Nyah Funderburk26.39
- P38 —Eboni McCarty26.45
- P39 —Aislinn Walsh26.46
- P40 —Bobbi Kennett26.53
- P40 —Julianna Stephe26.53
- P42 —Grace Hanson26.93
| Place | Swimmer | Time |
|---|---|---|
| 1Heat — | —Catie Deloof | 24.83 |
| 2Heat — | —Grace Cooper | 25.02 |
| 3Heat — | —Simone Manuel | 25.16 |
| 4Heat — | —Erika Connolly | 25.21 |
| 5Heat — | —Amy Fulmer | 25.28 |
| 6Heat — | —Kristina Paegle | 25.40 |
| 7Heat — | —Katherine Zenic | 25.62 |
| 8Heat — | —McKenna Stone | 25.71 |
| 9Heat — | —Gabby Deloof | 25.71 |
| 10Heat — | —Ashley Turak | 25.74 |
| 11Heat — | —Kelly Pash | 25.82 |
| 26Heat — | —Ella Mazurek | 26.13 |
| 27Heat — | —Hannah Hill | 26.14 |
| 27Heat — | —Stephanie Akaka | 26.14 |
| 29Heat — | —Sierra Smith | 26.17 |
| 30Heat — | —Anna Shaw | 26.18 |
| 31Heat — | —Faith Larsen | 26.20 |
| 32Heat — | —Emily Gantriis | X26.24 |
| 33Heat — | —Lindsay Ervin | 26.29 |
| 34Heat — | —Laura Littlejo | X26.32 |
| 35Heat — | —Lillie Nordmann | 26.33 |
| 36Heat — | —Kirsti McEnroe | 26.38 |
| 37Heat — | —Nyah Funderburk | 26.39 |
| 38Heat — | —Eboni McCarty | 26.45 |
| 39Heat — | —Aislinn Walsh | 26.46 |
| 40Heat — | —Bobbi Kennett | 26.53 |
| 40Heat — | —Julianna Stephe | 26.53 |
| 42Heat — | —Grace Hanson | 26.93 |
| —Heat — | X25.18 | |
| —Heat — | X25.47 | |
| —Heat — | X25.53 | |
| —Heat — | —Sophie Yendell | X25.71 |
| —Heat — | X25.79 | |
| —Heat — | —Eloise Riley | X25.82 |
SourceResults
Meet source; a separate document for this swim is not linked.