Race details
Guido Buscaglia
Men 100 Freestyle · Final · Mar 1, 2018–Mar 4, 20182018 TYR Pro Swim Series - Atlanta
- P3 —Yuri Kisil49.22
- P4 —Ryan Murphy49.55
- P8 —Shane Ryan50.02
| Place | Swimmer | Time |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | —Nathan Adrian | 48.58 |
| 2 | —Vladimir Morozo | 49.21 |
| 3 | —Yuri Kisil | 49.22 |
| 4 | —Ryan Murphy | 49.55 |
| 5 | —Bruno Fratus | 49.59 |
| 6 | 49.63 | |
| 7 | —Marcelo Chierig | 49.71 |
| 8 | —Shane Ryan | 50.02 |
SourceResults
Meet source; a separate document for this swim is not linked.