swimwiki

Type at least two characters to search.

↑↓ Navigate↵ OpenEsc Close
Page navigation

2006 European Aquatics Championships — Swimming

Jul 26–Aug 6, 2006 · Budapest, Hungary · 50-metre pool · European Championships

6 results

PlaceSwimmerCountryRTSeedTime
3DRAGANJA DujeCroatia0.7322.1622.14
4BOUSQUET FrederickFrance0.7622.20
5NYSTRAND StefanSweden0.7222.3522.22
6MAITRE DavidFrance0.9622.3722.46
7KAPRALOV AndreyRussia0.7422.2522.48
8LAGUNOV EvgenyRussia0.7822.4222.55