Page navigation
2019 FINA Swimming World Cup Singapore
Aug 15–17, 2019 · Singapore · 25-metre pool · World Cup
- P1 · H3
Michael Andrew24.90
- P2 · H2
Mitchell Larkin25.37
- P3 · H4
Vladimir Morozov26.21
- P4 · H4
Tristan Jason Hollard26.22
- P5 · H2
Jorden Merrilees26.31
- P6 · H1
Yauhen Tsurkin26.73
- P7 · H3
Shiu Yue Lau26.76
- P8 · H3
Justin Kraatz27.48
- P9 · H2
Chai Jin Soh27.57
- P10 · H3
Gabriel Yingxuan Koo27.62
- P11 · H4
Malcolm Low27.63
- P12 · H1
Hua-Chen Shih27.94
- P13 · H4 CLBBjarne Van Oord28.02
- P14 · H4
Donovan Lee28.03
- P15 · H4 CLBSherwayne Choy28.09
- P16 · H2
Jeremy Kemp28.10
- P17 · H4 CLBJake Harris28.17
- P21 · H3
Nicholas Rutherfoord29.95
- P22 · H3 CLBZhi Hong Aloysius Wong30.01
- P23 · H2 CLBMiles Dagostino30.19
- P25 · H2 CLBHong Jun Ng30.47
- P26 · H4 CLBIgnatius Lim30.48
- P27 · H2
Zhi Yang Russell Loo30.50
- P28 · H4 CLBAryaman Thareja31.04
- P29 · H4 CLBVictor Love31.73
- P30 · H1 CLBMattias Hansen32.72
- — · H3 CLBRiccardo PeroneDQ
| Place | Heat | Swimmer | Seed | Time |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 3 | 24.90 | ||
| 2 | 2 | 25.37 | ||
| 3 | 4 | 26.21 | ||
| 4 | 4 | 26.22 | ||
| 5 | 2 | 26.31 | ||
| 6 | 1 | 26.73 | ||
| 7 | 3 | 26.76 | ||
| 8 | 3 | 27.48 | ||
| 9 | 2 | 27.57 | ||
| 10 | 3 | 27.62 | ||
| 11 | 4 | 27.63 | ||
| 12 | 1 | 27.94 | ||
| 13 | 4 | CLBBjarne Van Oord | 28.02 | |
| 14 | 4 | 28.03 | ||
| 15 | 4 | CLBSherwayne Choy | 28.09 | |
| 16 | 2 | 28.10 | ||
| 17 | 4 | CLBJake Harris | 28.17 | |
| 18 | 2 | CLBAlan Lo | 29.10 | |
| 19 | 2 | 29.40 | ||
| 20 | 3 | CLBJaden Ng | 29.94 | |
| 21 | 3 | 29.95 | ||
| 22 | 3 | CLBZhi Hong Aloysius Wong | 30.01 | |
| 23 | 2 | CLBMiles Dagostino | 30.19 | |
| 24 | 3 | CLBMarc Lim | 30.44 | |
| 25 | 2 | CLBHong Jun Ng | 30.47 | |
| 26 | 4 | CLBIgnatius Lim | 30.48 | |
| 27 | 2 | 30.50 | ||
| 28 | 4 | CLBAryaman Thareja | 31.04 | |
| 29 | 4 | CLBVictor Love | 31.73 | |
| 30 | 1 | CLBMattias Hansen | 32.72 | |
| — | 3 | CLBRiccardo Perone | DQ |