swimwiki

Type at least two characters to search.

↑↓ Navigate↵ OpenEsc Close
Page navigation

2017 FINA/airweave Swimming World Cup Tokyo

Nov 14–15, 2017 · Tokyo · 25-metre pool · World Cup

8 results

PlaceSwimmerCountryRTSeedTime
1Ranomi KromowidjojoNetherlands0.6723.29
2Sarah SjöströmSweden0.6524.1823.34
3Cate CampbellAustralia0.7624.0423.70
4Pernille BlumeDenmark0.6324.0523.73
5Bronte CampbellAustralia0.7124.6724.22
6Etiene MedeirosBrazil0.6224.5224.37
7Menghui ZhuChina0.7024.6224.38
8Lia NealUnited States0.6724.6824.48