swimwiki

Type at least two characters to search.

↑↓ Navigate↵ OpenEsc Close
Page navigation

2017 FINA/airweave Swimming World Cup Eindhoven

Aug 11–12, 2017 · Eindhoven · 25-metre pool · World Cup

8 results

PlaceSwimmerCountryRTSeedTime
1Sarah SjöströmSweden0.7251.0250.58
2Ranomi KromowidjojoNetherlands0.6752.5451.19
3Cate CampbellAustralia0.8252.5551.75
4Femke HeemskerkNetherlands0.7452.4852.08
5Andrea MurezIsrael0.6953.0052.98
6Olivia SmoligaUnited States0.7252.8653.11
7Kim BuschNetherlands0.7353.0653.41
8Brittany ElmslieAustralia0.7353.60