swimwiki

Type at least two characters to search.

↑↓ Navigate↵ OpenEsc Close
Page navigation

2017 FINA/airweave Swimming World Cup Berlin

Aug 6–7, 2017 · Berlin · 25-metre pool · World Cup

8 results

PlaceSwimmerCountryRTSeedTime
1Ranomi KromowidjojoNetherlands0.6722.93
2Sarah SjöströmSweden0.6523.2223.00
3Cate CampbellAustralia0.7824.2123.62
4Femke HeemskerkNetherlands0.7123.9923.93
5Tamara Van VlietNetherlands0.6824.2124.01
6Aleksandra UrbanczykPoland0.6624.2424.31
7Erika FerraioliItaly0.6724.3724.36
8Valerie Van RoonNetherlands0.6824.3824.40