swimwiki

Type at least two characters to search.

↑↓ Navigate↵ OpenEsc Close
Page navigation

2017 FINA/airweave Swimming World Cup Singapore

Nov 18–19, 2017 · Singapore · 25-metre pool · World Cup

8 results

PlaceSwimmerCountryRTSeedTime
1Cate CampbellAustralia0.8051.9850.85
2Sarah SjöströmSweden0.7050.99
3Ranomi KromowidjojoNetherlands0.6951.65
4Pernille BlumeDenmark0.6352.7251.94
5Lia NealUnited States0.6752.9152.46
6Menghui ZhuChina0.7152.5853.00
7Bronte CampbellAustralia0.7253.2153.06
8Brittany ElmslieAustralia0.6653.8753.23