Page navigation
2024 FIN Italian National Swimming Championships — Swimming
Mar 5–9, 2024 · Riccione, Italy · 50-metre pool · National Championships
- P1 · H7 —ZAZZERI Lorenzo22.02
- P2 · H7 —IZZO Giovanni22.25
- P3 · H7 —PIGNOTTI Lorenzo22.46
- P4 · H7 —BALLARATI Lorenzo22.57
- P5 · H7 —SERIO Luca22.77
- P6 · H7 —TODESCO Luca22.94
- P7 · H7 —ACTIS DATO Lorenzo23.05
- P7 · H7 —MARCHESE Davide23.05
- P9 · H7 —CARRARO Giovanni23.12
- P10 · H7 —DALLA COSTA Davide23.33
| Place | Heat | Swimmer | Seed | Time |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 7 | —ZAZZERI Lorenzo | 22.02 | |
| 2 | 7 | —IZZO Giovanni | 22.25 | |
| 3 | 7 | —PIGNOTTI Lorenzo | 22.46 | |
| 4 | 7 | —BALLARATI Lorenzo | 22.57 | |
| 5 | 7 | —SERIO Luca | 22.77 | |
| 6 | 7 | —TODESCO Luca | 22.94 | |
| 7 | 7 | —ACTIS DATO Lorenzo | 23.05 | |
| 7 | 7 | —MARCHESE Davide | 23.05 | |
| 9 | 7 | —CARRARO Giovanni | 23.12 | |
| 10 | 7 | —DALLA COSTA Davide | 23.33 |